-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Karashak-e Takht-e Sow

Map of Karashak-e Takht-e Sow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karasake Takhte Saw,Karashak-e Takht-e Saw,Karashak-e Takht-e Sow,Karashaki-Takhti-Sau,Karašake Takhte Saw,کرشک تخت سو, Karashak-e Takht-e Sow

Karashak-e Takht-e Sow

Welcome to the Karashak-e Takht-e Sow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karashak-e Takht-e Sow. See Karashak-e Takht-e Sow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karashak-e Takht-e Sow area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Karashak-e Takht-e Sow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7482/64.81536
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Karashak-e Takht-e Sow
  •  
Places near Karashak-e Takht-e Sow
Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (0 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (1.4 km) Takht-e Sow (1.6 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (2.4 km) Khūk Kushtah (2.5 km) Yakah Bayd (3.2 km) Lukah Sang (3.2 km) Malgīr (3.5 km) Mazārghōl (4.7 km) Amīr Khān (5 km) Kowshī (6.1 km) Khowāl (7 km) Nāychah (7.1 km) Pasāband (7.4 km) Jāy-e Moghul (7.4 km) Qalandar (7.9 km) Sowzakay (8.1 km) Olamqūl (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Karashak-e Takht-e Sow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karashak-e Takht-e Sow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karashak-e Takht-e Sow, Afghanistan