-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Khulah-ye Karam

Map of Khulah-ye Karam Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola-i-Karam,Khola-i-Kaṟam,Kholah-ye Karam,Khulah-ye Karam,خله کرم, Khulah-ye Karam

Khulah-ye Karam

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Karam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khulah-ye Karam. See Khulah-ye Karam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khulah-ye Karam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khulah-ye Karam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98847/63.51612
  • Altitude: 2386 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Karam
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Karam
Chashmah-ye Makh (2.9 km) Rāh-e Khushk (3.6 km) Qishlāq-e Rāh-e Khushk (3.8 km) Dahan-e Mughūl (3.8 km) Magas (4.9 km) Dahānah-ye Kōtāh (5 km) Andaṟish Bay (6.1 km) Mughūl (6.4 km) Dahān-e Khayrayzah (7 km) Marghzār (7.3 km) Khamgal (7.5 km) Pīāzī (8 km) Rubāţ Guz̄ar (8.2 km) Tūnīk (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Karam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Karam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Karam, Afghanistan