-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagab-e Kansi

Map of Tagab-e Kansi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Kansi,Tagāb-e Kānsi,Tagāb-e Kānsī,تگاب کانسی, Tagāb-e Kānsī

Tagab-e Kansi

Welcome to the Tagab-e Kansi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Kānsī. See Tagab-e Kansi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Kānsī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Tagab-e Kansi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61847/65.31626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Kansi
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Kansi

Online Dating

Tagab-e Kansi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Kansi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Kansi, Afghanistan