-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kansi

Map of Kansi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kansi,Kānsi,Kānsī,کانسی, Kānsī

Kansi

Welcome to the Kansi google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kānsī. See Kansi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kānsī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Kansi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60072/65.31615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:41
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kansi
  •  
Places near Kansi

Online Dating

Kansi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kansi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kansi, Afghanistan