-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Kangal

Map of Rod-e Kangal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kangal',Kangal’,Rod-e Kangal,Rode Kangal,Rud-e Kangal,Rudi-Kangal',Rudi-Kangal’,Rōd-e Kangāl,Rūd-e Kangāl,رود کنگال,Ṟōḏe Kangāl, Rōd-e Kangāl

Rod-e Kangal

Welcome to the Rod-e Kangal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Kangāl. See Rod-e Kangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Kangāl area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Rod-e Kangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.37572/63.25466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:32
Wiki articles near Rod-e Kangal
  •  
Places near Rod-e Kangal

Online Dating

Rod-e Kangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Kangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Kangal, Afghanistan