-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kandogak

Map of Kandogak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandogak,Kandugak,Kandōgak,Kandūgak,Kanḏōgak, Kanḏōgak

Kandogak

Welcome to the Kandogak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanḏōgak. See Kandogak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanḏōgak area. This placemark was added 2005-08-30.

Map of Kandogak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49111/66.28917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Kandogak
  •  
Places near Kandogak

Online Dating

Kandogak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandogak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandogak, Afghanistan