-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kandalbash

Map of Kandalbash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandalbas,Kandalbash,Kandalbāsh,Kanḏalbās̄,کندلباش, Kandalbāsh

Kandalbash

Welcome to the Kandalbash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandalbāsh. See Kandalbash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandalbāsh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Kandalbash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67554/65.00051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:11
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Kandalbash
  •  
Places near Kandalbash

Online Dating

Kandalbash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandalbash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandalbash, Afghanistan