-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kampirak

Map of Darah-ye Kampirak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kamperak,Darah-ye Kampirak,Darrahe Kamperak,Darreh-ye Kamperak,درۀ کمپرک,Ḏaṟṟahe Kampeṟak, Darah-ye Kampirak

Darah-ye Kampirak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kampirak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kampirak. See Darah-ye Kampirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kampirak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Kampirak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94255/65.96588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:55
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kampirak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kampirak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kampirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kampirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kampirak, Afghanistan