-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kaminj

Map of Kaminj Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamenj,Kamindzh,Kaminj,Kāminj,کمنج, Kaminj

Kaminj

Welcome to the Kaminj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaminj. See Kaminj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaminj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kaminj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38442/64.367
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:17
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kaminj
  •  
Places near Kaminj

Online Dating

Kaminj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaminj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaminj, Afghanistan