-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Kamar

Map of Darah-ye Kamar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kamar,Darrah Kamar,Darrahe Kamar,Darreh-ye Kamar,Darya Kamar,Darya Kamaṟ,Kamar,درۀ کمر,Ḏaṟṟah Kamaṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Kamaṟ, Darah-ye Kamar

Darah-ye Kamar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kamar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kamar. See Darah-ye Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.61141/66.46307
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kamar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kamar
Bālā-ye Gardanak (1.2 km) Dahan-e Gardanak (1.2 km) Sang-e Raḩīm Khwājah (1.8 km) Daydum (2.3 km) Chaprī Qōl-e ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Kārēz (2.8 km) Kōrkūsh (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (3.4 km) Awak (3.7 km) Zardak Būm (4.7 km) Rōghan Qōl (4.9 km) Sangtū (5 km) Chaprī Qōl-e Suflá (5.6 km) Chalowak (5.8 km) Ostayu (5.8 km) Talah Tū (5.9 km) Now Mīānah (6 km) Nāw Jow (6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kamar, Afghanistan