-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kaltah Top

Map of Kaltah Top Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kal'tatop,Gory Kal’tatop,Kaltah Top,Kaltah Tōp,Kaltahtup,Kaltahtūp,Kaltatop,Kaltatōp, Kaltah Tōp

Kaltah Top

Welcome to the Kaltah Top google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaltah Tōp. See Kaltah Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaltah Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaltah Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73361/66.2675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kaltah Top
  •  
Places near Kaltah Top

Online Dating

Kaltah Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaltah Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaltah Top, Afghanistan