-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kal-Tapah

Map of Kal-Tapah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal-Tapah,Kal-tapa,Kal-tappeh,کل تپه, Kal-Tapah

Kal-Tapah

Welcome to the Kal-Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal-Tapah. See Kal-Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal-Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kal-Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12889/64.9906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kal-Tapah
  •  
Places near Kal-Tapah
Kal-Tapah (0 km) Takhmān (1.8 km) Siyāh Bayd (2.3 km) Takhmān (2.9 km) Nay-Patan (3.1 km) Kal Patah (3.5 km) Siyāh Bayd (3.6 km) Ispilān (4.4 km) Nay Patan (4.5 km) Ishlān (4.6 km) Dahān-e Āb (5.2 km) Gul Khinj (6.7 km) Tilij (7.3 km) Masīn (8.1 km) Ghāl-Ḩowẕ (8.3 km) Siyāh Khākī (9 km) Qishlāq-e Bahārī Purkhas (9.3 km) Khūnyah (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Kal-Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kal-Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal-Tapah, Afghanistan