-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kal Patah

Map of Kal Patah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal Patah,Kalpata,کل پته, Kal Patah

Kal Patah

Welcome to the Kal Patah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal Patah. See Kal Patah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal Patah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kal Patah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12993/65.02859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kal Patah
  •  
Places near Kal Patah

Online Dating

Kal Patah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kal Patah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal Patah, Afghanistan