-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tegh-e Kalpa'i

Map of Tegh-e Kalpa'i Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tegh-e Kalpa'i,Teghe Kalpa'i,Tigh-e Kalpa'i,Tēgh-e Kalpā’ī,Tēghe Kalpā’i,Tīgh-e Kalpā’i,تېغ کلپائی, Tēgh-e Kalpā’ī

Tegh-e Kalpa'i

Welcome to the Tegh-e Kalpa'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēgh-e Kalpā’ī. See Tegh-e Kalpa'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēgh-e Kalpā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tegh-e Kalpa'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34224/65.45203
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:13
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Tegh-e Kalpa'i
  •  
Places near Tegh-e Kalpa'i

Online Dating

Tegh-e Kalpa'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tegh-e Kalpa'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tegh-e Kalpa'i, Afghanistan