-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tapah-ye Kali

Map of Tapah-ye Kali Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kali,Tapa-i-Kali,Tapa-i-Kāli,Tapah-ye Kali,Tapah-ye Kālī,Tappeh-ye Kali,Tappeh-ye Kālī,تپۀ کالی, Tapah-ye Kālī

Tapah-ye Kali

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Kali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Kālī. See Tapah-ye Kali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Kālī area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Kali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29211/64.27876
  • Altitude: 2230 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:16
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Kali
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Kali

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Kali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Kali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Kali, Afghanistan