-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kalat

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kalat,Jar-e Kalāt,Jare Kalat,Jaṟe Kalāt,Kalat,Sela-i-Kalat,Shaylah-ye Kalat,Shaylah-ye Kalāt,Shelah-e Kalat,Shēlah-e Kalāt,Šēla-i-Kalāt,جر کلات,شیلۀ کلات, Shaylah-ye Kalāt

Shaylah-ye Kalat

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalat google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kalāt. See Shaylah-ye Kalat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kalāt area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81052/64.13513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalat
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalat

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kalat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalat, Afghanistan