-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kalaminar,Poshteh-ye Kalāmīnār,Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar,Pushtah-ye Kalah Mīnār,Pusta-i-Kalaminar,Pus̄ta-i-Kalamināṟ,پشته کله مینار, Pushtah-ye Kalah Mīnār

Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kalah Mīnār. See Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kalah Mīnār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62762/65.79578
  • Altitude: 2711 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar
Kalah Mīnār (1 km) Tīlak (1.5 km) Dahan-e Tīlak (3.6 km) Qāẕīān (3.7 km) Zardghāl (3.9 km) Sōkhtah (4.2 km) Gaṟmāb (4.6 km) Chowshah (4.7 km) Shōrāwak (4.7 km) Dahanah (4.8 km) Mīr Bēg (5.2 km) Qaẕī (5.3 km) Band-e ‘Alī (5.5 km) Dahanah Walī Murdah (5.8 km) Sūmak (6 km) Pāy-e Khūshnow (6.7 km) Jīr (7.2 km) Tanūrţāq (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kalah Minar, Afghanistan