Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kalamanar

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalamanar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kalamanar,Shaylah-ye Kalamanar,Shaylah-ye Kalamanār,Shelah-ye Kalamanar,Shēlah-ye Kalamanār,Sēla-i-Kalamanāṟ,شیلۀ کلمنار, Shaylah-ye Kalamanār

Shaylah-ye Kalamanar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kalamanar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kalamanār. See Shaylah-ye Kalamanar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kalamanār area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kalamanar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kalamanar
Places near Shaylah-ye Kalamanar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kalamanar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Kalamanar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kalamanar, Afghanistan