-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Kakari

Map of Nawah-ye Kakari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Kakari,Nawah-e Kakari,Nawah-ye Kakari,Nāwa-i-Kākari,Nāwah-e Kākarī,Nāwah-ye Kākarī,ناوۀ کاکری, Nāwah-ye Kākarī

Nawah-ye Kakari

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Kakari google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Kākarī. See Nawah-ye Kakari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Kākarī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Nawah-ye Kakari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61754/64.81144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Kakari
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Kakari
Shāwar (2.4 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (2.9 km) Rāh-e Now (3.5 km) Jowghōlak (3.7 km) Zamīn-e Ghār (4.9 km) Burj (5 km) Lōrah (5.6 km) Tayl Surkhak (5.7 km) Shalghālak (5.8 km) Gurg ‘Alī (6.2 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (6.3 km) Shōrtughay (6.3 km) Shōrābak (6.4 km) Jiragak (6.5 km) Qalandar (6.7 km) Awtak (6.9 km) Sar Sabat (7 km) Jāy-e Moghul (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Kakari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Kakari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Kakari, Afghanistan