-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kaj Kamar

Map of Koh-e Kaj Kamar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadzhkamar,Koh-e Kaj Kamar,Kohe Kajkamar,Kohe Kajkamaṟ,Kuh-e Kajkamar,Kōh-e Kaj Kamar,Kūh-e Kajkamar,کوه کج کمر, Kōh-e Kaj Kamar

Koh-e Kaj Kamar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Kamar. See Koh-e Kaj Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Kamar area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59768/64.68034
  • Altitude: 3139 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Kamar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Kamar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Kamar, Afghanistan