-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kaj Joy

Map of Kaj Joy Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhdzhoy,Kaj Joy,Kaj Jōy,Kajjuy,Kajjūy,کج جوی, Kaj Jōy

Kaj Joy

Welcome to the Kaj Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaj Jōy. See Kaj Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaj Jōy area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Kaj Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25209/64.43467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Kaj Joy
  •  
Places near Kaj Joy

Online Dating

Kaj Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaj Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaj Joy, Afghanistan