Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kaji

Map of Kaji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadoki,Kaji,Kajī,kjy,كجی,کجی, Kajī


Welcome to the Kaji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajī. See Kaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kaji
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kaji
Places near Kaji

Online Dating

Kaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaji, Afghanistan