-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kajgaw,Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow,Shelah-e Kajgav,Shēlah-e Kajgāv,S̄ēla-i-Kajgaw,شیلۀ کج گاو, Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow

Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow. See Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15513/65.25272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow
Darwāzah (4.7 km) Sālār (4.7 km) Dēwānagak (4.9 km) Burj (5.8 km) Shamshayr Sang (7.6 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (8.8 km) Qahārī (9.6 km) Alghūchak (10 km) Qishlāq-e Tīrdowān (11.2 km) Palah (13.1 km) Katah Chashmah (13.1 km) Dāmanah-ye Darwāzah (13.4 km) Ābul (13.7 km) Kūn-e Ghār (14.4 km) Nakhshī (14.6 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (15 km) Siyāh Khāk-e Pā’īn (15.6 km) Jar-e Jowā (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kaj Gow, Afghanistan