-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kajari

Map of Kajari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajari,Kajārī,Kajāṟī,کجاری, Kajārī

Kajari

Welcome to the Kajari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajārī. See Kajari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.35609/63.56886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kajari
  •  
Places near Kajari

Online Dating

Kajari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajari, Afghanistan