Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kajak-e Sufla

Map of Kajak-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhaki-Sufla,Kajak-e Sofla,Kajak-e Soflá,Kajak-e Sufla,Kajak-e Suflá,Kajake Sufla,Kajake Suflā, Kajak-e Suflá

Kajak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Kajak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajak-e Suflá. See Kajak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kajak-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Kajak-e Sufla
Places near Kajak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Kajak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajak-e Sufla, Afghanistan