-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kajak-e `Olya

Map of Kajak-e `Olya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhaki-Ulia,Kajak-e `Olya,Kajak-e ‘Olyā,Kajake `Ulya,Kajake ‘Ulyā, Kajak-e ‘Olyā

Kajak-e `Olya

Welcome to the Kajak-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajak-e ‘Olyā. See Kajak-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajak-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kajak-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80083/66.15861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Kajak-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Kajak-e `Olya
Kajak-e ‘Ulyā (0.1 km) Silāj (1.3 km) Muḩammad Dōst (2.5 km) Kajak-e Suflá (3.8 km) Deh-e Ja‘far (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (5.7 km) Sar-e Bughundī (6 km) Sar-e Ghulāmak (7.2 km) Now-e Jōy (7.4 km) Iskēchak (7.5 km) Sang Pōlak (9 km) Munār-e ‘Ulyā (9.4 km) Munār-e Suflá (9.7 km) Sōkhtah (10.1 km) Ghulāmak (14.6 km) Qāsh (14.7 km) Deh-e Kalān (14.8 km) Dangak (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Kajak-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajak-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajak-e `Olya, Afghanistan