-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kah Darow

Map of Koh-e Kah Darow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kadarav,Koh-e Kah Darow,Kohe Kah Daraw,Kohe Kāh Ḏaṟaw,Kuh-e Kah Darab,Kuh-e Kah Daraw,Kōh-e Kāh Darow,Kūh-e Kāh Daraw,Kūh-e Kāh Darāb,کوه کاه درو, Kōh-e Kāh Darow

Koh-e Kah Darow

Welcome to the Koh-e Kah Darow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kāh Darow. See Koh-e Kah Darow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kāh Darow area. This placemark was added 2005-11-14.

Map of Koh-e Kah Darow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47061/63.34754
  • Altitude: 2014 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kah Darow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kah Darow

Online Dating

Koh-e Kah Darow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kah Darow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kah Darow, Afghanistan