-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kafzigak

Map of Kafzigak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafzigak,Kafzīgak,کفزیگک, Kafzīgak

Kafzigak

Welcome to the Kafzigak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kafzīgak. See Kafzigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kafzīgak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Kafzigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59271/64.20538
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kafzigak
  •  
Places near Kafzigak

Online Dating

Kafzigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafzigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafzigak, Afghanistan