-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kaf Taski

Map of Kaf Taski Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaf Taski,Kaf Taskī,Kaftaski,کف تسکی, Kaf Taskī

Kaf Taski

Welcome to the Kaf Taski google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaf Taskī. See Kaf Taski photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaf Taskī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kaf Taski
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33602/63.45465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kaf Taski
  •  
Places near Kaf Taski

Online Dating

Kaf Taski Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaf Taski, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaf Taski, Afghanistan