-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kafak

Map of Kafak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafak,کفک, Kafak

Kafak

Welcome to the Kafak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kafak. See Kafak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kafak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Kafak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.64563/65.05576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kafak
  •  
Places near Kafak

Online Dating

Kafak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafak, Afghanistan