-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kadlak

Map of Shaylah-ye Kadlak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kadlak,Sela-i-Rablak,Shaylah-ye Kablak,Shaylah-ye Kadlak,Shaylah-ye Kalak,Shaylah-ye Kāblak,Shaylah-ye Kālak,Shaylah-ye Kāḏlak,Shelah-e Kadlak,Shelah-ye Rablak,Shēlah-e Kādlak,Shēlah-ye Rāblak,Sēla-i-Rāblak,S̄ēla-i-Kādlak,شیله کابلک,شیله کالک,شیله کاډلک, Shaylah-ye Kāḏlak

Shaylah-ye Kadlak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kadlak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kāḏlak. See Shaylah-ye Kadlak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kāḏlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kadlak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50268/65.07674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kadlak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kadlak
Sangubār (1.1 km) Jājgīnah (2.7 km) Dahan-e Alandar (3.3 km) Āhangarān (3.8 km) Bājgīnah (3.8 km) Sang Bār (3.8 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (3.9 km) Jarmatū (4.7 km) Alandar (5.4 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (6.2 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (6.6 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (6.8 km) Safēdak (6.9 km) Ushturkhān (7 km) Jar Matū (7.5 km) Kāblak (8.1 km) Dahan-e Amrutak (8.4 km) Kamarak (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kadlak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kadlak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kadlak, Afghanistan