-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kablak

Map of Kablak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kablak,Kāblak,کابلک, Kāblak

Kablak

Welcome to the Kablak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāblak. See Kablak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāblak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kablak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4305/65.09287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kablak
  •  
Places near Kablak

Online Dating

Kablak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kablak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kablak, Afghanistan