-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz

Map of Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyi-Sabz,Nawa-i-Joye Sabz,Nawah-e Juy-e Sabz,Nawah-e Juy-ye Sabz,Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz,Nāwa-i-Jōye Sabz,Nāwah-e Jūy-e Sabz,Nāwah-e Jūy-ye Sabz,Nāwah-ye Jōy-e Sabz,ناوۀ جوی سبز, Nāwah-ye Jōy-e Sabz

Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Jōy-e Sabz. See Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Jōy-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01883/64.64484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Joy-e Sabz, Afghanistan