-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Joy-e Raygak

Map of Joy-e Raygak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Raygak,Joye Regak,Juy-ye Rigak,Jōy-e Raygak,Jōye Ṟēgak,Jūy-ye Rīgak,جوی ریگک, Jōy-e Raygak

Joy-e Raygak

Welcome to the Joy-e Raygak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Raygak. See Joy-e Raygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Raygak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Joy-e Raygak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64233/65.93304
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Joy-e Raygak
  •  
Places near Joy-e Raygak
Jōy-e Rēgak (0 km) Dahan-e Jar-e Jawak (0.9 km) Jōy-e Lar (1.3 km) Jōy Jamī (1.5 km) Jōy-e Nishar (2 km) Qal‘ah (2.9 km) Saparmānī (3.2 km) Jōy-e Surkh (3.8 km) Bēg ‘Alī (3.9 km) Bānak (5.5 km) Siyāh Kharak (5.5 km) Wazyān (5.5 km) Tablak (5.6 km) Siyāh Sang (5.8 km) Mukhtār (6.3 km) Tablak (6.3 km) Nāw-e Jow (6.3 km) Dahan-e Kīchah (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Raygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Raygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Raygak, Afghanistan