-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Joy-e Purdil

Map of Joy-e Purdil Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoji-Purdil',Dzhoyi-Purdil',Dzhoyi-Purdil’,Joy-e Purdil,Joye Purdel,Juy-e Pordel,Juy-ye Pordel,Jōy-e Purdil,Jōye Puṟḏel,Jūy-e Pordel,Jūy-ye Pordel,jwy pwrdl,Джойи-Пурдиль,جوئ پوردل,جوی پردل, Jōy-e Purdil

Joy-e Purdil

Welcome to the Joy-e Purdil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Purdil. See Joy-e Purdil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Purdil area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Joy-e Purdil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41349/65.02439
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Joy-e Purdil
  •  
Places near Joy-e Purdil

Online Dating

Joy-e Purdil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Purdil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Purdil, Afghanistan