-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Joy-e Now

Map of Joy-e Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Now,Joye Naw (1),Juy-ye Now,Jōy-e Now,Jōye Naw (1),Jūy-ye Now,جوی نو, Jōy-e Now

Joy-e Now

Welcome to the Joy-e Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Now. See Joy-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Joy-e Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.33335/65.41199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Joy-e Now
  •  
Places near Joy-e Now

Online Dating

Joy-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Now, Afghanistan