-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Joy-e Lar

Map of Joy-e Lar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy-e Lar,Joye Lar,Juy-ye Lar,Jōy-e Lar,Jōye Laṟ,Jūy-ye Lar,جوی لر, Jōy-e Lar

Joy-e Lar

Welcome to the Joy-e Lar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Lar. See Joy-e Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Lar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Joy-e Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65138/65.94259
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Joy-e Lar
  •  
Places near Joy-e Lar
Jōy-e Lar (0 km) Jōy-e Rēgak (1.3 km) Qal‘ah (1.7 km) Dahan-e Jar-e Jawak (2.1 km) Jōy-e Surkh (2.6 km) Jōy Jamī (2.8 km) Bēg ‘Alī (3.2 km) Jōy-e Nishar (3.3 km) Saparmānī (4.3 km) Tablak (5.2 km) Nāw-e Jow (5.4 km) Nāw-e Shukūr (6.2 km) Siyāh Sang (6.3 km) Siyāh Kharak (6.4 km) Bānak (6.8 km) Wazyān (6.8 km) Tablak (6.8 km) Mukhtār (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Joy-e Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Lar, Afghanistan