-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Joy-ye Badal

Map of Joy-ye Badal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhoyi-Badal',Dzhoyi-Badal’,Joy-ye Badal,Joye Badal,Juy-ye Badal,Jōy-ye Badal,Jōye Baḏal,Jūy-ye Badal, Jōy-ye Badal

Joy-ye Badal

Welcome to the Joy-ye Badal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-ye Badal. See Joy-ye Badal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-ye Badal area. This placemark was added 2005-08-30.

Map of Joy-ye Badal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.49399/66.26202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:38
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Joy-ye Badal
  •  
Places near Joy-ye Badal

Online Dating

Joy-ye Badal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-ye Badal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-ye Badal, Afghanistan