Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Joy-e Now

Map of Nawah-ye Joy-e Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Joye Naw,Nawah-c Juy-e Now,Nawah-ye Joy-e Now,Nāwa-i-Jōye Naw,Nāwah-c Jūy-e Now,Nāwah-ye Jōy-e Now,ناوۀ جوی نو, Nāwah-ye Jōy-e Now

Nawah-ye Joy-e Now

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Joy-e Now google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Jōy-e Now. See Nawah-ye Joy-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Jōy-e Now area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Nawah-ye Joy-e Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Joy-e Now
Places near Nawah-ye Joy-e Now

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Joy-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Joy-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Joy-e Now, Afghanistan