-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Jibjah

Map of Shaylah-ye Jibjah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhibdzha,Sela-i-Jibja,Shaylah-ye Jibjah,Shaylah-ye Jībjah,Shelah-e Jibjah,Shēlah-e Jībjah,Šēla-i-Jībja,شیلۀ جیبجه, Shaylah-ye Jībjah

Shaylah-ye Jibjah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jibjah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jībjah. See Shaylah-ye Jibjah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jībjah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jibjah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73482/64.33378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jibjah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jibjah
Kichak (5.6 km) Kichak (5.9 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (6.1 km) Sar-e Tangī (7.1 km) Siyāh Sang (7.3 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (7.5 km) Tay Safēd (8.6 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (8.6 km) Ishturkhusp (8.8 km) Yakah Bayd (9.1 km) Ghārak (9.2 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (9.5 km) Gargow (9.6 km) Chashmah-ye Būyah (9.6 km) Kushkaspī (10.2 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (12.3 km) Siyāh Chōb (12.6 km) Shākhzak (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jibjah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jibjah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jibjah, Afghanistan