-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh

Map of Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhiribag,Nawa-i-Jeribagh,Nawah-e Jeri Bagh,Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh,Nāwa-i-Jeṟibāgh,Nāwah-e Jerī Bāgh,Nāwah-ye Jirī Bāgh,ناوۀ جری باغ, Nāwah-ye Jirī Bāgh

Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Jirī Bāgh. See Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Jirī Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25504/64.88448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Jiri Bagh, Afghanistan