-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jiragak

Map of Jiragak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhiragak,Jeragak,Jiragak,جرگک, Jiragak

Jiragak

Welcome to the Jiragak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jiragak. See Jiragak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jiragak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Jiragak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58823/64.87164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:19
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Jiragak
  •  
Places near Jiragak

Online Dating

Jiragak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jiragak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jiragak, Afghanistan