-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Jowrian

Map of Jar-e Jowrian Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaurian,Jar-e Jawrian,Jar-e Jawrīān,Jar-e Jowran,Jar-e Jowrian,Jar-e Jowrān,Jar-e Jowrīān,Jare Jawran,Jare Jawryan,Jawran,Jawṟān,Jaṟe Jawṟyān,Jaṟe Jawṟān,Sela-i-Jawryan,Shaylah-ye Jowrian,Shaylah-ye Jowrīān,Šēla-i-Jawryān,جر جوران,جر جوریان,شیلۀ جوریان, Jar-e Jowrīān

Jar-e Jowrian

Welcome to the Jar-e Jowrian google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Jowrīān. See Jar-e Jowrian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Jowrīān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Jar-e Jowrian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9208/64.8145
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Jar-e Jowrian
  •  
Places near Jar-e Jowrian

Online Dating

Jar-e Jowrian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Jowrian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Jowrian, Afghanistan