-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jow Qolak-e Burnah

Map of Jow Qolak-e Burnah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaukulaki-Burna,Jawqolake Burna,Jawqowlak-e Burnah,Jawqōlake Buṟna,Jow Qolak-e Burnah,Jow Qōlak-e Burnah, Jow Qōlak-e Burnah

Jow Qolak-e Burnah

Welcome to the Jow Qolak-e Burnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jow Qōlak-e Burnah. See Jow Qolak-e Burnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jow Qōlak-e Burnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jow Qolak-e Burnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.4575/66.26167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Jow Qolak-e Burnah
  •  
Places near Jow Qolak-e Burnah
Jow Qōlak-e Burnah (0.1 km) Burnah Qarbōghī (1.5 km) Tinah Qarbōghī (1.6 km) Jow Qōlak (1.7 km) Sar-e Bughundī (1.9 km) Sar-e Dasht (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (2.9 km) Dahan-e Qōlanī (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jōy Badal (3.2 km) Jōy-e Badal (3.7 km) Shahristān-e Qōlanī (3.7 km) Saqāwah (3.8 km) Chahār Qāsh (3.9 km) Kaj Now (3.9 km) Ishar (4.2 km) Kanḏōgak (4.5 km) Dahan-e Saqāwah (4.8 km) Alowdād (5 km)

Online Dating

Jow Qolak-e Burnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jow Qolak-e Burnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jow Qolak-e Burnah, Afghanistan