-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jariah Khanah

Map of Jariah Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jariah Khanah,Jaryakhana,Jaryeh Khaneh,Jaryeh Khāneh,Jarīah Khānah,Jaṟyakhāna,جریخانه, Jarīah Khānah

Jariah Khanah

Welcome to the Jariah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jarīah Khānah. See Jariah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jarīah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Jariah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51488/65.34512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Jariah Khanah
  •  
Places near Jariah Khanah

Online Dating

Jariah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jariah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jariah Khanah, Afghanistan