-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jarti-ye Gharbi

Map of Jarti-ye Gharbi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jarti Gharbi,Jarti-ye Gharbi,Jārtī-ye Gharbī,Jāṟti Ghaṟbi,جارتی غربی, Jārtī-ye Gharbī

Jarti-ye Gharbi

Welcome to the Jarti-ye Gharbi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jārtī-ye Gharbī. See Jarti-ye Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jārtī-ye Gharbī area. This placemark was added 1999-02-02.

Map of Jarti-ye Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61154/63.78884
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Jarti-ye Gharbi
  •  
Places near Jarti-ye Gharbi

Online Dating

Jarti-ye Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jarti-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jarti-ye Gharbi, Afghanistan