-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Sang-e Khul

Map of Jar-e Sang-e Khul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sang Khul,Jar-e Sang-e Khul,جر سنگ خل, Jar-e Sang-e Khul

Jar-e Sang-e Khul

Welcome to the Jar-e Sang-e Khul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sang-e Khul. See Jar-e Sang-e Khul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sang-e Khul area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Jar-e Sang-e Khul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94863/63.78104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Jar-e Sang-e Khul
  •  
Places near Jar-e Sang-e Khul
Jar-e Sang-e Khul (0 km) Jar-e Sang Khul (1.7 km) Dahān-e Dōshk (1.9 km) Dowshk (2.9 km) Tahow (3.3 km) Sankar (3.4 km) Kashkar-e Amīrī (3.6 km) Dōshak (4 km) Bulbulak (4.1 km) Tūlak (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ghafūr (5.7 km) Chahār Khānah (6 km) Mābayn Gādrōd (6.2 km) Rōghanī (6.5 km) Biland Gādrōd (6.5 km) Rabāţ-Zaīd (6.7 km) Pā’īn Gādrōd (6.8 km) Khwājahhā (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Sang-e Khul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Sang-e Khul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Sang-e Khul, Afghanistan