-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak

Map of Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Jar-e Naghzak,Poshteh-ye Jār-e Naghzak,Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak,Pusta-i-Jare Naghzak,Pus̄ta-i-Jaṟe Naghzak,پشتۀ جر نغزک, Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak

Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak. See Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18935/65.06714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak
Nakhshī (2.9 km) Dēwāl Safēd (4.1 km) Shaykhābād (4.6 km) Galah Bayd (5 km) Sirzār (7.2 km) Ghūnḏ-e Sang (7.3 km) Garmāwak (7.7 km) Chashmah-ye Garmāb (8.2 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.5 km) Gōr Zārak (10.8 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (11.9 km) Dehak Sōkhtah (12.7 km) Burj (13 km) Sālār (13 km) Shamshayr Sang (13 km) Dēwānagak (13.3 km) Ghārak-e Suflá (13.5 km) Qishlāq-e Majīd Bāy (14 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Jar-e Naghzak, Afghanistan