-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now

Map of Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Dzhari-Khushnau,Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now,Sar-e Jar-e Khvoshnaw,Sar-e Jar-e Khvoshnow,Sar-e Jar-e Khōsh Now,Sar-e Jār-e Khvoshnow,Sar-e Jār-e Khvoshnāw,Sare Jare Khusnaw,Sare Jare Khušnaw,سر جر خوش نو, Sar-e Jar-e Khōsh Now

Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now

Welcome to the Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Jar-e Khōsh Now. See Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Jar-e Khōsh Now area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73077/64.94873
  • Altitude: 3041 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now
  •  
Places near Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now

Online Dating

Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Jar-e Khosh Now, Afghanistan