-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jamyah

Map of Jamyah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jamya,Jamyah,جمیه, Jamyah

Jamyah

Welcome to the Jamyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamyah. See Jamyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamyah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jamyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19165/63.58302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Jamyah
  •  
Places near Jamyah

Online Dating

Jamyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamyah, Afghanistan